|
Cat C Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
235 |
chris |
neher |
|
2 |
206 |
Eric |
Brown |
|
3 |
238 |
Dean |
Pogni |
Tam Bikes |
4 |
241 |
Nolan |
Semrau |
Naval Postgraduate School |
5 |
210 |
Miguel |
Diaz |
Mission Cycling |
6 |
244 |
Josh |
Tabije |
|
7 |
256 |
Matthew |
Jones |
Fun Sport Bikes |
8 |
232 |
Ken |
Mejica |
Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada |
9 |
248 |
John |
Walters |
Taleo Racing |
10 |
226 |
John |
Luk |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
11 |
271 |
Nathan |
Lee |
|
12 |
221 |
Justin |
Kennedy |
|
13 |
249 |
Maciej |
Wojciechowski |
SF2G |
14 |
246 |
adam |
tracy |
|
15 |
253 |
Will |
Workman |
|
16 |
267 |
Brian |
Oei |
SF Randonneurs |
17 |
269 |
Sean |
Chen |
Mission Cycling |
18 |
260 |
Franz |
Worth |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
19 |
217 |
Mark |
Higgins |
|
20 |
209 |
Nikan |
deVries |
Citizen Chain Cyclery |
21 |
204 |
John |
Blair |
SF2G |
22 |
263 |
Kurt |
Kuckein |
|
23 |
247 |
Rozel |
Tupaz |
Taleo Racing |
24 |
250 |
Andrew |
Wyatt |
|
25 |
211 |
Carlin |
Eng |
sf2g |
26 |
265 |
Ty |
Salsbery |
Fortner Gardens.com |
27 |
233 |
Max |
Metcalfe |
|
28 |
214 |
Nathaniel |
Futterman |
SF2G |
29 |
252 |
Tobin |
Shreeve |
Freewheel Hunter |
30 |
223 |
Ryan |
Kujawski |
|
31 |
212 |
Derek |
Faulkner |
|
32 |
208 |
Bernard |
Cushing |
Webcor/Alto Velo |
33 |
259 |
Dustin |
Ford |
|
34 |
220 |
Nathaniel |
Kapinos |
Peninsula Velo Cycling Club |
35 |
227 |
Baker |
Lyon |
Cal |
36 |
266 |
Bob |
Quandt-Collier |
Metromint Cycling |
37 |
213 |
Patrick |
Ferringer |
Team CVC-Northgate p/b Panaracer |
38 |
219 |
Max |
Kam |
|
39 |
255 |
Nicholas |
Terzakis |
Winning p/b Ryan Ramos |
40 |
251 |
Eric |
Hardrath |
Freewheel Hunter |
41 |
229 |
Kevin |
McAnerney |
|
42 |
236 |
Cathal |
O'Kelly |
|
43 |
205 |
Chris |
Broesamle |
Zeitgeist |
44 |
239 |
John |
Ruggeri |
Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team |
45 |
254 |
Jarvis |
Lee |
Winning p/b Ryan Ramos |
46 |
273 |
Riley |
Marmesh |
|
47 |
218 |
William |
Isaacson |
|
48 |
201 |
Chris |
Ackerman |
|
49 |
261 |
IAN |
Murray |
Pen Velo Racing |
50 |
228 |
Alex |
Mather |
|
51 |
264 |
Zach |
Morvant |
Wolfpack Hustle SF |
52 |
268 |
Blake |
Godwin |
|
53 |
555? |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
54 |
234 |
travis |
miranda |
|
55 |
242 |
jeffrey |
skacel |
|
56 |
224 |
Dennis |
Lee |
|
57 |
216 |
Jeffrey |
Guertin |
EPIC Racing |
58 |
262 |
Richard |
Spinks |
|
59 |
270 |
Jesse E. |
Rodarte |
|
60 |
203 |
Jason |
Beck |
|
61 |
243 |
Seth |
Sternglanz |
Side Side |
62 |
202 |
Courtney |
Austin |
|
63 |
258 |
Sean |
Curran |
|
64 |
240 |
Todd |
Santaniello |
|
65 |
272 |
Alan |
Chan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Men 10-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
763 |
Jackson |
Rhodes |
Hunter Freewheel |
2 |
770 |
Sam |
Ouzounian |
Delore Grotta |
3 |
761 |
miles |
daly |
team swift |
4 |
767 |
Nathaniel |
Leahy |
|
5 |
765 |
Owen |
Myall |
Cal Giant/Specialized |
6 |
766 |
Kenny |
Workman |
Walnut Creek Orthopedics |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Men 15-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
845 |
Chance |
Tiner |
Santa Cruz Jr Cycling |
2 |
841 |
Bruin |
Fenton |
|
3 |
842 |
Drew |
Levitt |
Tieni Duro Junior Cycling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
661 |
Gabi |
Nevin |
Mission Cycling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat C Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
470 |
Sabine |
Hoffmann |
Freewheel Hunter |
2 |
471 |
Beckie |
Wood |
Superpro |
3 |
480 |
Vanessa |
Christie |
Jortz |
4 |
473 |
Julie |
Rockow |
Evergreen |
5 |
475 |
Jennifer |
Pope |
|
6 |
472 |
Ariel |
Raymon |
missing link third rail |
7 |
461 |
Gritchelle |
Fallesgon |
Team Roaring Mouse |
8 |
468 |
Devon |
Yates |
Ys Design |
9 |
462 |
Jordan |
Faulds |
Superpro |
10 |
479 |
Leslie |
Hoffmann |
Team Roaring Mouse |
Place |
469 |
Kim |
Ladd |
Delore Grotta |
11 |
474 |
Fredde |
Foster |
|
12 |
477 |
Sarah |
O'Rourke |
Freewheel Hunter |
13 |
465 |
Michelle |
Luster |
|
14 |
466 |
Erin |
Stone |
|
15 |
476 |
Sara |
Leichert |
Freewheel Hunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 55+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
891 |
GEORGE |
SMITH |
WEBCOR/ALTO VELO |
2 |
894 |
John |
Reyson |
|
3 |
883 |
Dane |
Grant |
Team Roaring Mouse |
4 |
892 |
Paul H |
Sadoff |
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster |
5 |
881 |
Thom |
Fox |
Team Roaring Mouse |
6 |
884 |
Keith |
Hartstein |
545 Velo |
7 |
888 |
Jim |
Lund |
Missing Link |
8 |
886 |
Cliff |
Jew |
|
9 |
887 |
Ric |
Kellen |
Mellow Motors Cycling |
10 |
895 |
Willy |
Nevin |
Mission Cycling |
Place |
896 |
Frank |
Leahy |
|
11 |
893 |
Gordon |
Montcibars |
|
12 |
880 |
gary |
balsam |
|
13 |
885 |
Howard |
Hesterberg |
Windsor Bicycle Center |
14 |
882 |
micheal |
gomez |
|
15 |
889 |
Ron |
Riley |
Bike Station Aptos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat C 35+ Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
511 |
David |
Condon |
Team Every Man Jack |
2 |
549 |
Scott |
Symon |
Team Roaring Mouse |
3 |
521 |
Charles |
Himes |
Windsor Bicycle Center |
4 |
524 |
Jeong |
Kim |
Willow Glen Bicycles |
5 |
514 |
philippe |
Denis |
Studio Velo |
6 |
550 |
Chad |
Thomas |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
7 |
503 |
Shawn |
Becker |
Peninsula Velo Cycling Club |
8 |
541 |
Minh |
Pham |
Team Tropa |
9 |
507 |
Jason |
Bradeen |
Peninsula Velo Cycling Club |
10 |
542 |
Gary |
Rafferty |
Team Roaring Mouse |
11 |
559 |
Gregg |
Oblesby |
Berkeley Bike Club |
12 |
505 |
Julian |
Bill |
Mission |
13 |
506 |
Jeff |
Bilodeau |
Taleo Race Team |
14 |
516 |
Gerardo |
Ferrando |
Mission Cycling Club |
15 |
539 |
Aaron |
Ofsiany |
Team Roaring Mouse |
16 |
558 |
Theodore |
Vidnovic |
VSRT/DS Electric |
17 |
546 |
Adam |
Musto |
Lone Wolf/Mach 1 |
18 |
522 |
Steve |
Hindman |
Alto Velo |
19 |
504 |
Bret |
Benton |
Pen Velo |
20 |
509 |
Nick |
Cofod |
|
21 |
512 |
Jason |
Crawford |
VSRT / DS Electric |
22 |
554 |
Mike |
Baldwin |
Peninsula Velo |
23 |
528 |
terrence |
langeman |
|
24 |
510 |
pete |
comerford |
|
25 |
553 |
Ted |
Tilles |
|
26 |
523 |
gregory |
itts |
|
27 |
526 |
Ed |
Lai |
Team Oakland |
28 |
557 |
Russell |
Vernick |
|
29 |
560 |
Michael |
Wolfe |
Vertical Pandas |
30 |
551 |
|
|
545 Velo |
31 |
520 |
Tom |
Haddad |
|
32 |
513 |
Burke |
Culligan |
Adobe |
33 |
545 |
Sean |
Benwood |
Iritaiki |
34 |
530 |
Bill |
Leung |
Team Roaring Mouse |
35 |
501 |
manuel |
affonso |
team satan |
36 |
547 |
eric |
strempke |
SHRUG |
37 |
533 |
Andrew |
McIlroy |
Valley Spokesmen Racing Team |
38 |
517 |
George |
Floratos |
|
39 |
543 |
Felix |
Riesenberg |
Cyclesport Chico |
40 |
544 |
Dylan |
Riley |
|
41 |
552 |
Jason |
Thrasher |
GoGoDoIt |
42 |
527 |
alun |
lang |
Pen Velo Racing |
43 |
519 |
Matt |
Gillespie |
|
44 |
515 |
Jason |
Divine |
|
45 |
529 |
Nathaniel |
Leeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 45+ B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
406 |
Mike |
Bower |
Peninsula Velo |
2 |
453 |
David |
Tripier |
CoreTechs |
3 |
416 |
Benoit |
Dubuisson |
Rock Lobstaer |
4 |
429 |
Miles |
Keep |
CoreTechs Cycling Team |
5 |
455 |
Blake |
Von Knopka |
MASHSF /Wrench Science |
6 |
434 |
Eric |
Lowe |
HUP United |
7 |
402 |
Craig |
Ball |
|
8 |
405 |
Stephen |
Blakemore |
|
9 |
449 |
Chuck |
Spiteri |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
10 |
443 |
Leslie |
Austere |
Peninsula Velo |
11 |
373 |
Matt |
Smith |
Telk Grovet |
12 |
419 |
Dave |
Flanary |
Fightin' Bobas |
13 |
427 |
Jeff |
Kazan |
Mavic/Fortnergardens |
14 |
436 |
Juan |
Ortiz |
Bianchi USA |
15 |
450 |
Ron |
Stade |
Cyclo-Core.com |
16 |
452 |
david |
tom |
missing link third rail |
17 |
410 |
Kjeld |
Christensen |
|
18 |
454 |
Andreas |
Vogel |
RadSprint |
19 |
446 |
Tim |
Simanski |
Team Roaring Mouse |
20 |
437 |
Marty |
Panos |
Taleo Racing |
21 |
418 |
Brian |
Ferrario |
|
22 |
414 |
Peter |
Delahunt |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
23 |
424 |
eric |
hansen |
specialized bicycle |
24 |
435 |
dennis |
mcgovern |
Team Roaring Mouse |
25 |
420 |
Thom |
Fox |
Team Roaring Mouse |
26 |
458 |
Dan |
Wood |
Taleo Racing |
27 |
422 |
Doug |
Gelatti |
CycleSport Chico |
28 |
439 |
Leonel |
Quinteros |
Taleo Racing |
29 |
432 |
Clifford |
Lee |
Sterling |
30 |
413 |
David |
Crum |
Santa Cruz County Cycling Club |
31 |
407 |
Brian |
Bruckner |
Big Swingin' Cycles |
32 |
445 |
Kelly |
Silberberg |
Mellow Motors Cycling Club |
33 |
421 |
Marc |
Garibaldi |
Peninsula Velo |
34 |
428 |
James |
Keddie |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
35 |
442 |
Michael |
Schaller |
BAY101/HRS/Rock Lobster |
36 |
447 |
Charlie |
Simpson |
PenVelo Pomodoro |
37 |
460 |
Matt |
Bail |
|
38 |
441 |
Darrell |
Sasagawa |
Sterling Sports Group |
39 |
456 |
Kurt |
Wallace |
Team Roaring Mouse |
40 |
417 |
Jim |
English |
Superpro Racing |
41 |
401 |
Ray |
Alvarez |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
42 |
415 |
willy |
dommen |
Zeitgeist |
43 |
444 |
Michael |
Shwe |
Vertical Pandas |
44 |
438 |
John |
Paradine |
|
45 |
408 |
Russell |
Carmick |
Team Roaring Mouse |
46 |
433 |
Don |
Libbey |
Golden Gate Velo |
47 |
404 |
ALAN |
BENNETT |
Bicycle Bluebook / HRS / Rock Lobster |
48 |
457 |
Steven |
Woo |
Extea Racing/Gene-Solve |
49 |
426 |
Ric |
Kellen |
Mellow Motors Cycling Club |
50 |
425 |
Bruce |
Verthoen |
|
51 |
431 |
Vaughan |
Landrum |
Team Mudge |
52 |
423 |
Jeffrey |
Green |
Dolore Grotta |
53 |
451 |
Steven |
Stein |
SF2G |
54 |
403 |
John |
Behring |
Pen Velo Racing |
55 |
448 |
Wayne |
Smith |
SCCC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singlespeed A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
582 |
Cesar |
Chavez |
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis |
2 |
571 |
Dillen |
Maurer |
Montrose Bike Shop |
3 |
577 |
Dan |
Sovereign |
Kinetic Cycles |
4 |
574 |
mike |
morgan |
Ibis/Buy-cell.com |
5 |
589 |
Dylan |
Burrington |
MASH |
6 |
561 |
Tim |
Cannard |
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis |
7 |
566 |
Thomas |
Hoeffel |
Missing Link/3rd Rail |
8 |
567 |
Isaias |
Job |
Team Roaring Mouse |
9 |
587 |
Mark |
Christian |
Northside Wheelmen |
10 |
569 |
Scott |
Kildall |
superpro racing |
11 |
585 |
Paule |
Bates |
Team Roaring Mouse |
12 |
565 |
Mat |
Gordon |
Fusion Sport |
13 |
578 |
Kevin |
Tharp |
Wrench Science |
14 |
583 |
Mark |
Sasser |
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis |
15 |
584 |
Ruben |
Villarreal |
Fortnergardnes/Labunitas |
16 |
576 |
Tom |
Ryan |
Missing Link 3rd Rail |
17 |
580 |
Kailin |
Waterman |
1067 Post |
18 |
575 |
Angus |
Nesbitt |
Hup United |
19 |
586 |
Hans |
Kellner |
SyCip |
20 |
581 |
Andrew |
Yee |
Hup United/CX Magazine.com |
21 |
568 |
Ryan |
Johnson |
Team Mike's Bikes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siglespeed B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
718 |
marc |
kirberg |
mellow motors |
2 |
753 |
Scott |
Junker |
Totally Tubular |
3 |
704 |
erik |
callarman |
Sports Basement |
4 |
729 |
Ryan |
Rinn |
vive la tarte + Cykel |
5 |
730 |
Chris |
Rippey |
CoreTechs cycling team |
6 |
734 |
Greg |
Trumpler |
1067Post p/b Paincave Cycling |
7 |
711 |
Jess |
Couch |
Comare Cycles |
8 |
735 |
Brian |
Urey |
Tam Bikes Racing |
9 |
720 |
Dan |
Lee |
Windsor Bicycle Center |
10 |
715 |
Tyson |
Godfrey |
|
11 |
739 |
Reid |
Williamson |
Team Oakland Cycling |
12 |
738 |
john |
wilde |
CoreTechs Cycling Team |
13 |
744 |
gregg |
Oglesby |
Berkeley Bike Club |
14 |
725 |
christian |
parker |
Menlo Velo Bicycles |
15 |
760 |
Jason |
metzler |
Freewheel Hunter |
16 |
705 |
Joe |
Carpenter |
Team Mad Cat |
17 |
714 |
Ian |
Gilles |
Team Roaring Mouse |
18 |
719 |
Clifford |
Lee |
Sterling |
19 |
728 |
Albert |
Reinhardt |
|
20 |
747 |
Kely |
Campbell |
|
21 |
746 |
Adam |
Musto |
Lone Wolf/Mach 1 |
22 |
713 |
nick |
fenton |
|
23 |
732 |
John |
Ruggeri |
Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team |
24 |
745 |
Adam |
Shapiro |
|
25 |
748 |
Robert |
Guy |
|
26 |
723 |
nicholas |
nesbitt |
Zeitgeist Racing |
27 |
703 |
Brian |
Brooks |
SyCip |
28 |
740 |
Christopher |
Willink |
|
29 |
706 |
Richard |
Castillo |
|
30 |
721 |
Paul |
Musso |
Missing Link/3rd Rail |
31 |
754 |
Mel Victor |
Tiowgsow |
|
32 |
742 |
Robert |
Woodward |
Comare Cycles |
33 |
701 |
Manuel |
Acosta |
|
34 |
717 |
Ted |
Ketai |
SuperPro |
35 |
743 |
George |
Crawford |
Cyclemasters |
36 |
736 |
Yvonne |
Walbroehl |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
37 |
755 |
Chris |
Tiongson |
|
38 |
759 |
John |
Spriggs |
|
39 |
752 |
Jordan |
Riddick |
UBC |
40 |
757 |
Jeremiah |
Blume |
SyCip |
41 |
737 |
Jeff |
Wayland |
Cal Cycling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 35+ B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
360 |
Zac |
Stanley |
Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobster |
2 |
320 |
Ken |
Dick |
Wrench Science |
3 |
358 |
Joel |
Sellman |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles |
4 |
310 |
Youenn |
Colin |
Mission Cycling |
5 |
378 |
Matthew |
Carlson |
|
6 |
349 |
Matt |
Quann |
SquadraSF |
7 |
306 |
Eric |
Brockway |
Windsor Bicycle Center |
8 |
363 |
Willem |
Vanderwerff |
|
9 |
335 |
Michael |
Lodoen |
Alpine Velo |
10 |
313 |
Jeromy |
Cottell |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
11 |
321 |
Christopher |
Donahue |
Vertical Pandas |
12 |
337 |
Michael |
McCabe |
Evergreen |
13 |
311 |
David |
Condon |
Team Every Man Jack |
14 |
371 |
Henry |
Wu |
Evergreen |
15 |
347 |
David |
Pouncy |
Squadra SF |
16 |
331 |
David |
Kirkbride |
Team Roaring Mouse |
17 |
302 |
Zach |
Bass |
Geekhouse |
18 |
333 |
Dan |
Leonard |
Forward Motion Race Club |
19 |
346 |
Isaac |
Potter |
Pennisula Velo |
20 |
322 |
Brian |
Fewster |
SyCip Racing |
21 |
353 |
Brian |
Rogers |
SyCip Racing |
22 |
325 |
jeff |
hane |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
23 |
315 |
Todd |
Crisafulli |
ClassBook.com / North American Velo |
24 |
348 |
Russell |
Pratt |
|
25 |
304 |
Chris |
Bond |
Evergreen Shasta Power |
26 |
387 |
Mike |
Coffino |
Knackered Tyres |
27 |
366 |
John |
Walters |
Taleo Racing |
28 |
334 |
Frederic |
Lequient |
Taleo Racing |
29 |
377 |
Christian |
Hobbs |
North American Velo |
30 |
365 |
andrew |
vontz |
#RawSteelThugs |
31 |
364 |
Peter |
Verdone |
PVD / Fairfax Cyclery |
32 |
376 |
Jay |
Parkhill |
Team Roaring Mouse |
33 |
385 |
Aris |
Polyzos |
Team Oakland Cycling |
34 |
356 |
Todd |
Santaniello |
|
35 |
305 |
Chris |
Brent |
Team Oakland Cycling |
36 |
359 |
Andrew |
Shatz |
Team Roaring Mouse |
37 |
336 |
Gregg |
Machacz |
Sterling Sports Group |
38 |
323 |
Bryan |
Fox |
|
39 |
324 |
David |
Gill |
Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin' Cycles |
40 |
342 |
Mike |
Orenich |
Sycip Racing |
41 |
314 |
Chris |
Cowart |
|
42 |
338 |
Ken |
Mejica |
Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada |
43 |
345 |
John |
Potsiadlo |
|
44 |
372 |
David |
Zahrobsky |
Team Roaring Mouse |
45 |
354 |
Todd |
Rokala |
|
46 |
332 |
Nathaniel |
Leeds |
|
47 |
383 |
Mauricio |
Astacio |
Summit Bikes |
48 |
352 |
arthur |
rodriguez |
|
49 |
381 |
Dag Otto |
Lav Ritzen |
Pa Hjul Team |
50 |
386 |
Mark |
Woloschuk |
SuperPro |
51 |
384 |
Detlef |
Adam |
Bicycle Trip |
52 |
341 |
Mike |
Nettleton |
|
53 |
369 |
heath |
west |
|
54 |
370 |
john |
wilde |
CoreTechs Cycling Team |
55 |
375 |
Amil |
Ojea |
San Francylo |
56 |
357 |
Ernie |
Sayo |
Cyclemasters |
57 |
303 |
Matthew |
Beebe |
Bell Lap Racing |
58 |
361 |
Amin |
Tamariz |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
59 |
367 |
mike |
warren |
Windsor bicycle center |
60 |
362 |
Brandon |
Tyler |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
61 |
374 |
Ruste |
Sasser |
Team Sasser |
62 |
343 |
christian |
parker |
Menlo Velo Bicycles |
63 |
309 |
Andrew |
Cathcart |
Cupertino Fruit Company |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 35+ Cat A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
624 |
Justin |
Robinson |
California Giant/Specialized |
2 |
629 |
Murray |
Swanson |
Peninsula Velo |
3 |
621 |
John |
Mundelius |
Cal Giant/Specialized |
4 |
623 |
Gannon |
Myall |
california berry farms/specialized |
5 |
606 |
Brock |
Dickie |
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS |
6 |
613 |
jeremiah |
kille |
Caletti cycles |
7 |
631 |
Don |
Myrah |
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis |
8 |
637 |
Aron |
Bonar |
SyCip |
9 |
616 |
Rich |
Maile |
Team Mikes Bikes |
10 |
628 |
Brian |
Staby |
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster |
11 |
642 |
Dan |
McNally |
Freewheel Hunter |
12 |
603 |
James |
Badia |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
13 |
612 |
Philip |
Hynes |
IronData - Thirsty Bear |
14 |
607 |
Christopher |
Elbo |
Missing Link Cycling |
15 |
639 |
William |
Kemper |
Quadzilla |
16 |
627 |
Eric |
Russell |
Clif Bar |
17 |
617 |
Jesse |
Mayberry |
Ritchey Scott Cyclocross |
18 |
605 |
Justin |
Bucktrout |
Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles |
19 |
602 |
David |
Allen |
Specialized / SCCCC |
20 |
626 |
Chad |
Rosser |
SJBC |
21 |
615 |
Travis |
Ma |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
22 |
633 |
Chris |
Matthews |
Super Pro |
23 |
630 |
Fritz |
Wisor |
Breakaway Bikes |
24 |
620 |
reto |
mueller |
MERCEDES BENZ OF SAN FRANCISCO |
25 |
638 |
John |
Caletti |
Caletti cycles |
26 |
330 |
forrest |
johnson |
sycip |
26 |
622 |
Dan |
Murray |
Team Roaring Mouse |
27 |
625 |
matt |
rolandson |
|
28 |
641 |
Jason |
Rahlwes |
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster |
29 |
614 |
Matt |
Leonard |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
30 |
610 |
Jesse |
Freese |
Missing Link |
31 |
640 |
Rob |
Saybolt |
Freewheel Hunter |
32 |
611 |
Mark |
Fitzsimmons |
Family Cycling Fox |
33 |
619 |
Basil |
Moutsopoulos |
Hup United |
34 |
601 |
Mark |
Acker |
Hunter Cycles |
35 |
636 |
Matt |
Jordan |
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster |
36 |
604 |
Ode |
Bernstein |
Missing Link/3rd Rail |
37 |
608 |
Thomas |
Farley |
Freewheel Hunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 45+ Cat A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
915 |
Tim |
Lydon |
SJBC |
2 |
912 |
henry |
kramer |
CalGiant Specialized |
3 |
904 |
Eric |
Bustos |
Cal Giant/Specilized |
4 |
911 |
John |
Kammeyer |
Penninsula velo |
5 |
927 |
Cesar |
Chavez |
Buy-cell.com |
6 |
907 |
Chris |
Gaffney |
Webcor Alto Velo |
7 |
903 |
tao |
bernardi |
California Giant Strawberry |
8 |
910 |
Mark |
Howland |
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster |
9 |
921 |
Matt |
Shelton |
|
10 |
914 |
Brij |
Lunine |
Another Bike Shop/SCCCC |
11 |
913 |
Norm |
Kreiss |
Morgan Stanley |
12 |
926 |
Dave |
Tricamo |
Team DFL |
13 |
902 |
Zack |
Beekler |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
14 |
909 |
jim |
gentes |
Buy-cell.com |
15 |
925 |
Ross |
Tinline |
Peninsula Velo |
16 |
916 |
Mark |
Manning |
DODOcase |
17 |
923 |
GEORGE |
SMITH |
WEBCOR/ALTO VELO |
18 |
919 |
Dan |
Reynolds |
castro valley cyclery |
19 |
929 |
Scott |
Zavack |
Buy-cell.com |
20 |
932 |
Dave |
Devlin |
DFL |
21 |
924 |
Max |
Thompson |
IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com |
22 |
931 |
Steve |
Ouzounian |
Delore Grotta |
23 |
918 |
Shawn |
Miller |
Davis Bike Club Race Team |
24 |
906 |
KARL |
EHLERT |
Team Rambuski Law/Team Rambuski Law |
25 |
917 |
Mark |
Mastoras |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
26 |
905 |
Tom |
Carpenter |
TeamOakland |
27 |
901 |
Steve |
Anderson |
Team Roaring Mouse |
28 |
933 |
Brad |
Koester |
DFL |
29 |
928 |
Hans |
Kellner |
SyCip |
30 |
920 |
Erik |
Salander |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
31 |
930 |
Matt |
Wocasek |
Team Bike Trip |
|
|
|
|
|
Elite Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
815 |
Helene |
Drumm |
|
2 |
801 |
Karen |
Brems |
Team Rambuski Law |
3 |
811 |
Kristin |
Drumm |
Cycles Fanatic Racing |
4 |
806 |
Sarah |
Jordan |
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster |
5 |
802 |
Jennifer |
Jordan |
Mellow Motors |
6 |
812 |
Kathleen |
Hannon |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
7 |
803 |
Leah |
Plack |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
8 |
809 |
Caroline |
Dezendorf |
West Coast Women's Cycling |
9 |
813 |
kelly |
Chang |
SyCip |
10 |
814 |
Lindsey |
Collins |
Caletti Bikes/Box Dog |
11 |
807 |
Heather |
Pugh |
Chica Sexy |
12 |
808 |
Monica |
Harris |
Cycles Fanatic Racing |
13 |
805 |
Ruste |
Sasser |
Team Sasser |
14 |
804 |
Colleen |
Wanty |
Delore Grotta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Women 35+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
686 |
Michelle |
Morrill |
Team Roaring Mouse |
2 |
681 |
Beverly |
Chaney |
Team Roaring Mouse |
3 |
682 |
janie |
dalton |
missing link/3rd Rail |
4 |
685 |
Janel K. |
Lodge |
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster |
5 |
683 |
Cheryl |
Shwe |
RED Racing |
6 |
684 |
Yvonne |
Walbroehl |
Peninsula Velo Racing |
7 |
687 |
Renee |
Shelton |
|
8 |
688 |
Cybil |
Silberman |
Early Bird Women's Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat B Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
965 |
Caroline |
Gomez-Villafane |
Buy-cell.com |
2 |
967 |
Chava |
Kronenberg |
SuperPro |
3 |
954 |
sarah |
powers |
Roaring Mouse |
4 |
962 |
Caitlin |
Trahan |
Team Jortz |
5 |
958 |
Victoria |
Wentworth |
Missing Link/3rd Rail |
6 |
957 |
Angela |
Stevens |
Northside |
7 |
969 |
Bridget |
May |
vive la tarte + Cykel |
8 |
963 |
May |
Woo |
SuperPro |
9 |
956 |
Katie |
Styer |
Team Jortz |
10 |
970 |
Dani |
Bickesman |
Caletti Bikes/Box Dog |
11 |
951 |
Adrienne |
Belliveau |
Team Roaring Mouse |
12 |
968 |
Jenny Oh |
Hatfield |
vive la tarte + Cykel |
13 |
959 |
Emily |
McLanahan |
SuperPro |
14 |
960 |
Elaine |
Minton |
Team Roaring Mouse |
15 |
966 |
Meredith |
Obendorfer |
Pacific Crush/SuperPro |
16 |
964 |
Lena |
Zeutgraf |
|
17 |
961 |
Kathleen |
Boyle |
Team Roaring Mouse |
18 |
955 |
Jenn |
Tomlinson |
Pedal Panties |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elite Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
38 |
Ben |
Jacques-Maynes |
RITTE/Beard envelopment |
2 |
35 |
Walton |
Brush |
MASH SF |
3 |
21 |
Cameron |
Walters |
|
4 |
10 |
Keith |
Hillier |
Team Rambuski Law |
5 |
20 |
Julian |
Villafane |
Buy-cell |
6 |
18 |
Justin |
Robinson |
California Giant/Specialized |
7 |
14 |
Philip |
Mooney |
Jamis-Sutter Home |
8 |
40 |
Mitch |
Trux |
Sterling CX |
9 |
39 |
Kyle |
Murphy |
MASH SF |
10 |
30 |
Kirt |
Fitzpatrick |
Delore Grotta |
11 |
13 |
Timothy |
Knudsen |
|
12 |
1 |
Justin T |
Abbott |
Devil Mountain Cyclery |
13 |
8 |
Krishna |
Dole |
Superpro Racing |
14 |
15 |
Johnny |
Mullane |
Bike Station Aptos |
15 |
19 |
Adam |
Switters |
Team Mike's Bikes |
16 |
24 |
Matt |
Young |
Team Roaring Mouse |
17 |
9 |
Anastasio |
Flores Jr |
Cal Giant Strawberries |
18 |
31 |
Cameron |
Falconer |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
19 |
37 |
Andy |
Goessling |
Team Mike's Bikes |
20 |
22 |
James |
Williams |
Adventures Edge |
21 |
5 |
Eric |
Colton |
Cynergy Cycles / Specialized |
22 |
23 |
Derek |
Yarra |
MASH/Cinelli |
23 |
12 |
Christopher |
Kelly |
Evergreen Cycling |
24 |
17 |
Aaron |
Odell |
Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/ Rocklobster |
25 |
32 |
Joshua |
Wright |
Geekhouse |
26 |
36 |
Joe |
Brennan |
Hagens Berman Cycling |
27 |
2 |
Jason |
Benford |
Fresh Air-Hunter Cycles |
28 |
33 |
Nicholas |
Slone |
Delore Grotta |
29 |
42 |
Roman |
Kilum |
Mike's Bikes |
30 |
25 |
Ryan |
Johnson |
Team Mike's Bikes |
31 |
26 |
Dustin |
White |
Superpro Racing |
32 |
34 |
Alfred |
Cauthen |
Chica Sexy |
33 |
3 |
Gabriel |
Byrne |
Squadra SF |
34 |
11 |
Isaias |
Job |
Team Roaring Mouse |
35 |
27 |
Steve |
Ouzounian |
Delore Grotta |
36 |
43 |
Grant |
Cutler |
Metromint Cycling |
37 |
44 |
Aeron |
Nathan |
Superpro Racing |
38 |
28 |
Daryl |
Rogers |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
39 |
6 |
Stephen |
Dey |
Team Mike's Bikes |
40 |
29 |
Stephen |
Czapiga |
Hunter Freewheel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat B Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
157 |
Ian |
Stowe |
Bear development team |
2 |
125 |
Scott |
Orton |
Breakaway Bikes |
3 |
105 |
Keith |
Berkoben |
Team Roaring Mouse |
4 |
152 |
Kyle |
Ng |
Fresh Air Hunter |
5 |
156 |
Din |
Abdulluh |
missing link third rail |
6 |
128 |
Jeremy |
Regenbogen |
De Haro |
7 |
103 |
Justin |
Balderston |
Buy-Cell.com |
8 |
155 |
Brandon |
Correia |
Godspeed/Mojo |
9 |
102 |
chris |
Atkinson |
Team Crash |
10 |
109 |
Mark |
Colton |
|
11 |
160 |
Isaac |
Sparling |
Dolce Vita Cycling |
12 |
110 |
Matthew |
Garcia |
|
13 |
150 |
Jerry |
McNamara |
Delore Grotta |
14 |
126 |
Nikita |
Petrov |
|
15 |
154 |
Lee |
Slone |
SuperPro Racing |
16 |
111 |
anthony |
giammona |
Team Roaring Mouse |
17 |
147 |
Paul |
Wilson |
Zeitgeist Racing |
18 |
139 |
Travis |
T |
Fresh Air Hunter |
19 |
137 |
Chris |
Stevens |
Godspeed/Mojo |
20 |
127 |
Donal |
Pugh |
|
21 |
132 |
Jason |
Rosson |
Zeitgeist Racing |
22 |
131 |
Kevin |
White |
Chica Sexy |
23 |
146 |
Nikki |
Whitefeather |
|
24 |
133 |
Davin |
Pukulis |
SuperPro Racing |
25 |
117 |
Ramon |
Jacquez |
|
26 |
159 |
Brandon |
Curt |
SJBC |
27 |
135 |
adrian |
silva |
Vive la tarte |
28 |
106 |
Alex |
Braunstein |
Team Roaring Mouse |
29 |
134 |
amos |
scattergood |
Vive La Tarte |
30 |
158 |
Curtis |
Hong |
SJBC |
31 |
115 |
Ryan |
Henbest |
SuperPro Racing |
32 |
145 |
Javier |
Valencia |
Roll San Francisco |
33 |
107 |
Andrew |
Cathcart |
Cupertino Fruit Company |
34 |
129 |
Christopher |
Rhodes |
Team Roaring Mouse |
35 |
142 |
Nicholas |
Tudoni |
|
36 |
104 |
Jon |
Bekefy |
Fresh Air Hunter |
37 |
136 |
david |
steele |
mission cycling |
38 |
148 |
Andres |
Ruiz |
Chica Sexy |
39 |
113 |
Brad |
Handel |
|
40 |
118 |
francis |
jose |
Team Crash |
41 |
101 |
Matthew |
Adler |
|
42 |
144 |
John |
Valcore |
|
43 |
153 |
Colby |
Weber |
|
44 |
116 |
Kenneth |
Ho |
Chica Sexy |
45 |
151 |
Geoffrey |
Colburn |
Chica Sexy |
46 |
119 |
Fritz |
Koenig |
|